|
Montag
|
Dienstag
|
Mittwoch
|
Donnerstag
|
Freitag
|
Samstag
|
Sonntag
|
07:00 |
|
|
|
|
08:30
bis
09:45
Studio 1, Raum 1
Susanne Menges
Details
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
09:00
bis
10:15
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Anja Uhl
Details
09:00
bis
10:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Cordula Debus
Details
10:00
bis
11:30
Studio 1, Raum 3
Ralf Neuhaus
Details
10:15
bis
11:15
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Ira Buschle
Details
10:30
bis
11:30
Walking Treffpunkt
Jennifer Münch
Details
|
09:00
bis
10:30
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Anja Uhl
Details
10:15
bis
11:15
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Dixy Würdinger
Details
10:30
bis
12:00
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Anja Uhl
Details
|
09:30
bis
10:30
Studio 1, Raum 2
Jennifer Münch
Details
|
09:00
bis
10:00
Walking Treffpunkt
Jennifer Münch
Details
09:15
bis
10:45
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Cordula Debus
Details
09:35
bis
10:35
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Karina Richter
Details
10:15
bis
11:15
Studio 1, Raum 2
Jennifer Münch
Details
|
|
09:30
bis
11:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Gabriele Fabian
Details
10:00
bis
11:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
wechselnde Kursleiterinnen
Details
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
11:30
bis
12:30
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Susanne Menges
Details
|
11:00
bis
12:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Cordula Debus
Details
|
|
|
13:00 |
|
|
14:45
bis
15:45
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Johanna Graß
Details
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
16:30
bis
18:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Gabriele Fabian
Details
|
15:00
bis
16:30
Studio 1, Raum 3
Ralf Neuhaus
Details
|
16:00
bis
17:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Tine, Karin
Details
|
16:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Ortrud & Petra
Details
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Laura Lücke
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 1
Cordula Debus
Details
|
17:00
bis
18:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Karina Richter
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Milena Schmidt
Details
|
17:00
bis
17:45
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Laura Lücke
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Cordula Debus
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Laura Lücke
Details
|
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Ortrud Peinze
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Heike Nebgen
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Dixy Würdinger
Details
|
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Ulrike Kötz
Details
18:00
bis
19:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Uschi Reichel
Details
|
|
17:00
bis
18:15
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Verena Eckstein
Details
|
19:00 |
|
19:00
bis
20:00
Studio 1, Raum 3
Ortrud Peinze
Details
19:30
bis
20:45
Studio 1, Kraftraum
Cordula Debus
Details
19:30
bis
20:45
Studio 1, Raum 1
Verena Eckstein
Details
19:30
bis
20:30
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Ulrike Kötz
Details
20:00
bis
21:00
Outdoor-Kurs, Parkplatz Studio 1
Jennifer Münch
Details
|
19:00
bis
20:00
Studio 2, Tanzsaal
Dixy Würdinger
Details
19:15
bis
20:15
Studio 1, Raum 3
Cordula Debus
Details
|
|
|
|
|